IRB Women's Sevens World Series standings
TeamDUBUSABRACHNNEDPts
1New Zealand182018202096
2Australia201620181892
3Canada141816161680
4England12814121460
5Russia16141061056
6Spain1010128141
7United States812421238
8France30010821
9Brazil6231618
Fiji40014018
11Japan0680014
Netherlands0460414
13Ireland2124211
14China030306
15South Africa000033
16Argentina001001
Tunisia100001
Photos
  • Emilee Cherry - Australia Women's Sevens
  • WSWS 2014-15 qualifier in Hong Kong
  • WSWS 2014-2015 qualifier - Day 2